Division 1

PositionTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Total
Wendover - Team Playschool166163162165167823
Meon - Millers Marauders152171158170157808
Meon - Cats Whiskers 150166161169160806
Wendover - Team Rainbow 156168156165156801
Meon - Wannabes152159155166148780
Bicester Target - A157141146168156768
Meon - Battling Bunnies146154147161142750
Bicester Target - Z140162142155140739
Richings Park14715313616193690

Division 2

PositionTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Total
North Oxon - 2163167155169163817
North Oxon - 1 135150149164150748
Wendover - Clangers129158148159151745
Newbury - Three Blind Mice140147142155150734
Black Cats139156138144148725
Newbury - Missing Link 137144133157149720
Meon - Novices R Us125139131148140683
Meon - Without A Clue118137133137130655
TAL5587127138128535

Division 1 Individual

PositionNameTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5TotalBest 4
Stu TennentMeon - Wannabes5856585854284230
Kev CattMeon - Cats Whiskers56585855227227
Dom TaylorWendover - Team Playschool5456485657271223
Phil RodgersRichings Park5556525853274222
Chris AllumWendover - Team Playschool5754545551271220
Mark RakleyMeon - Millers Marauders59515653219219
Simon MarriottWendover - Team Rainbow4858505654266218
Steve MillerMeon - Millers Marauders4756545751265218
Keith SuttonWendover - Team Playschool5453575453271218
John CooperWendover - Team Playschool55535157216216
Mike SeagraveMeon - Millers Marauders5356535353268215
Neil RobinsonBicester Target A5249485954262214
Tom KeeneMeon - Cats Whiskers4952505755263214
Paul TaylorWendover - Team Rainbow54545451213213
Dave EccelstonWendover - Team Rainbow5056515547259212
Mick WhiteMeon - Cats Whiskers4658515448257211
Steve HaworthMeon - Millers Marauders52535746208208
Martin ArmstrongWendover - Team Rainbow5251544751255208
Stephen CummingMeon - Battling Bunnies4849515942249207
Ashley FalknerBicester Target Z5257504732238206
Mark WalkerWendover - Team Rainbow50535152206206
Nigel GrigsbyMeon - Battling Bunnies5054495249254205
Jason DanversBicester Target A50495452205205
Jamie MaccallumMeon - Wannabes4151485448242201
Tony ElderfieldBicester Target Z4552495049245200
Scott SomervilleMeon - Battling Bunnies48515051200200
Adam MorrisWendover - Team Playschool52494651198198
Austin GlassBicester Target A4852484850246198
Chris MoorBicester Target A50515245198198
Craig HellasMeon - Wannabes4749505145242197
Steve PikeMeon - Wannabes47525444197197
Ron SnaithBicester Target Z4353434946234191
Paul SomervilleMeon - Cats Whiskers43474850188188
Jonathan FranklinRichings Park48484151188188
Wally (Tim) HaleRichings Park44494152186186
Paul BlaxallMeon - Millers Marauders44464545180180
Terry TrottMeon - Battling Bunnies44494442179179
Emma KnightMeon - Millers Marauders40434051174174
Richard IssacsRichings Park43454640174174
Clive GrahamBicester Target Z39484344174174
Alan FalknerBicester Target A38404147166166
George DanversBicester Target A554955159159
Toni BingleyRichings Park37224349151151
Karrol SmulovicBicester Target Z34374336150150
Alan RoweMeon - Wannabes454754146146
Mick PhillipsMeon - Cats Whiskers5052102102
David HendersonMeon - Battling Bunnies41428383
Clinton BaddingBicester Target Z545454
Simon BucklandSpare Shooter525252
Colin MedwayMeon - Cats Whiskers515151
Rodddy MaddocksBicester Target Z515151
Arcmie MorrisWendover - Team Playschool494949
Andy WebberWendover - Team Rainbow444444
James CummingMeon - Wannabes414141
Nex AbbohRichings Park363636

Division 2 Individual

PositionNameTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5TotalBest 4
David Page-StarrNorth Oxon - 25658525654276224
Glen NewmanNorth Oxon - 25554515855273222
Chris SlaneyNorth Oxon - 25255455553260215
Nathan KingNorth Oxon - 14952515652260211
Peter YatesNewbury - Three Blind Mice5255505348258210
Des MakohonWendover - Clangers4353505054250207
Gordon BishopNewbury - Missing Link5149425252246204
Peter TerryNewbury - Missing Link4751495449250203
James SurmanNorth Oxon - 14350505350246203
Neil PalmerBlack Cats4947455253246201
Alan WetherheadNorth Oxon - 239525454199199
Debbie McNaughtWendover - Clangers3655445347235199
Eoin O'BeienWendover - Clangers47495250198198
Pete SheridanWendover - Clangers4348495445239196
James KidneyNorth Oxon - 13544485548230195
Paul Knight Meon - Novices R Us3748474951232195
Dave PullenMeon - Novices R Us4649445241232191
Daniel HudsonMeon - Without A Clue4052444846230190
Dave KirliyNewbury - Three Blind Mice43435151188188
Nathan BrownBlack Cats40494651186186
Graham WardNorth Oxon - 23850454443220182
Lawrance WalterNewbury - Three Blind Mice4450403948221182
Mark LineMeon - Without A Clue4444464644224180
John WatsonNewbury - Three Blind Mice4442464742221179
Daniel EnglandNorth Oxon - 14348434542221179
Richard Austin TAL3547444639211176
Paul BrownBlack Cats46513244173173
Josh TroddenMeon - Novices R Us3940394448210171
Lexie BishopNewbury - Missing Link3941424737206169
Mike HollandMeon - Novices R Us4042384428192164
Tom WallNewbury - Missing Link2332385142186163
Dave BarnesMeon - Novices R Us2136404740184163
Fred ChapmanMeon - Without A Clue39384340160160
Ergar Blauer Meon - Without A Clue41334136151151
Dom WestTAL445449147147
Davy ThomasSpare Shooter & Legend524745144144
Tony JohnsonTAL2140333832164143
Kim MulfordNewbury - Three Blind Mice404651137137
Leigh HarrhyNewbury - Missing Link444148133133
Alf HawkinsBlack Cats414444129129
Richard BrightSpare Shooter344046120120
Mario AquilnaMeon - Without A Clue344334111111
Hugborg HudsonMeon - Without A Clue323835105105
Jonathan BarkerSpare Shooter343533102102
Toby PennyTAL342840102102
Mike PockettBlack Cats4456100100
ArchieSpare Shooter54449898
Robin ThomasWendover - Clangers43509393
Elspeth TerrySpare Shooter41398080
Hugborg HudsonSpare Shooter35346969
Brian SmithSpare Shooter24366060
Simon CritchleyNewbury - Three Blind Mice515151
Graham HardingBlack Cats474747
Ali JamesSpare Shooter474747
Dave TurnbullNorth Oxon - 1474747
Chris HepworthSpare Shooter444444
Nil JordanBlack Cats414141
Duncan WardlawTAL393939
Craig BarnesNorth Oxon - 1383838
Nick BrownSpare Shooter383838
Georgia MooreSpare Shooter373737
Alex AbbottSpare Shooter363636
Trevor HudsonMeon - Without A Clue363636
Emma McNaughtSpare Shooter363636
Brian SmithSpare Shooter363636
Kel HickmanSpare Shooter353535
Wayne ChantSpare Shooter343434
Jonathan BarkerSpare Shooter323232
Alex WaldronSpare Shooter313131
Stephan BoocockNewbury - Missing Link242424